exhibition schedule

Spring 2018 exhibition schedule

Please contact directly the reception desk for the holding time etc.

開催月日
名称
開催場所
申込所
審査員
2.11 第45回北米クラブ展 ARTHUR LEE JOHNSON MEMORIAL PARK. 1221 SHELLI DRIVE ANAHEIM,CA,92804
KENJI KAWASAKI 方
TEL 741-952-4911
CITY OF GARDENA
2.18 第76回東京都支部展 東京都江戸川区臨海町3-2 〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座7-15-17
川北 晃右 方
FAX兼 03-3541-2522
新左近川親水公園駐車場上芝生広場
2.25 第74回群馬県支部展 群馬県伊勢崎市波志江町2412 〒370-0016
群馬県高崎市矢島町353番地2
髙橋 富万 方
TEL 027-353-1122
FAX 027-353-1088
波志江沼環境ふれあい公園 南駐車場
2.25 第64回宮崎県支部展 宮崎県都城市下川東地先 〒885-0044
宮崎県都城市安久町5961-18
中村 福市 方
TEL 0986-39-5523
FAX 0986-39-4876
都城市沖水川市民緑地公園
3.4 第86回埼玉県支部展 埼玉県羽生市三田ヶ谷宝蔵寺751-1 〒348-0034
埼玉県羽生市下川崎451-1
中村 和宏 方
TEL 048-561-0852
FAX 048-561-1778
さいたま水族館 南駐車場
3.4 第122回静岡県支部展 静岡市葵区流通センター2-1 〒420-0961
静岡県静岡市葵区北4丁目5-56
岡田 慎一郎 方
FAX兼 054-374-0578
流通センター 大駐車場B
3.4 第73回岡山県支部展 未定 〒714-0101
岡山県浅口市寄島町16021
坂本 謙太朗 方
TEL 0865-54-4500
FAX 0865-54-3812
3.4 第11回福岡中央支部展 福岡県大野城市牛頸 〒811-4313
福岡県遠賀郡遠賀町木守1554
太田 照美 方
FAX兼 093-293-2035
大野城いこいの森 井手2号公園
3.11 第79回神奈川県支部展
未定
〒259-0124
神奈川県中郡二宮町山西454
巻嶋 長治 方
FAX兼 0465-43-1517
3.11 第19回茨城第一支部展 茨城県石岡市若宮3-1 〒319-3111
常陸大宮市山方844
後藤 博史 方
TEL 0295-57-3215
FAX 0295-57-2064
いしおかイベント広場
3.11 第58回徳島県支部展 徳島県小松島市小松島町綱渕2番地 〒773-0001
徳島県小松島市小松島町領田20ルピア内
金本 章 方
TEL 0885-33-4125
FAX 0885-33-4138
小松島ステーションパーク 物産広場
3.25 第91回宮城県支部展 宮城県大崎市三本木南谷地千刈田145-1 〒987-0004
宮城県遠田郡美里町牛飼字御蔵場27有限会社まるなか商事内
小﨑 慎太郎 方
TEL 0229-32-2175
FAX 0229-33-3546
アーバンカウボーイ店 駐車場
3.25 第89回茨城県支部展 茨城県東茨城郡大洗町大貫地先 〒310-0903
茨城県水戸市堀町1157-61 ㈱タケシ石材内
武士 昌史 方
FAX兼 029-251-6608
大洗海浜公園 多目的広場
3.25 第52回香川県支部展 香川県三豊市豊中町本山甲字新田 〒769-1505
香川県三豊市豊中町本山乙701-1
(有)森機工製作所内
森 一生 方
FAX兼 0875-62-3091
財田川リバーサイドパーク いなり運動公園
3.25 第73回福岡県支部展 福岡県鞍手郡鞍手町小牧2105 〒820-0046
福岡県飯塚市大日寺522-7
千々谷 陽彦 方
TEL 0948-22-8452
FAX 0948-22-8557
鞍手町立中央公民館総合グラウンド B面
4.1 第99回秋田中央支部展 秋田県潟上市飯塚字古開90-7 〒011-0946
秋田市土崎港中央3丁目9-17
遠藤 莞爾 方
FAX兼 018-846-5723
アイホームプラザ
4.1 第82回千葉県支部展 千葉県市原市玉前西1-5地先 〒275-0013
千葉県習志野市花咲1-4-1
東條 隆 方
TEL 047-411-6774
FAX 047-411-5154
市原市玉前緑地公園
4.1 第41回東海北陸総支部展
(北陸支部)
石川県金沢市普正寺町11-1-1 〒939-0626
富山県下新川郡入善町入善3805-8
古谷 元定 方
FAX兼 0765-72-4636
石川県健民海浜公園
4.1 第40回中国四国総支部展
(広島県支部)
広島県東広島市西条下見5丁目4番8号 〒722-0021
広島県尾道市久山田町160-29
増村 弘教 方
FAX兼 0848-22-4055
下見福祉会館 グランド広場
4.8 第77回岩手県支部展 岩手県奥州市水沢区佐倉河字明神堂27 〒021-0902
岩手県一関市萩荘字要害325
菅原 豪一 方
FAX兼 0191-24-3178
さくらの湯 駐車場
4.8 第108回関西総支部展
(大阪府支部)
大阪府高石市高師浜丁6-1 〒592-0004
高石市高師浜3-21-15
永山 誠 方
FAX兼 072-264-4456
大阪府臨海スポーツセンター(南隣広場)
4.8 第1回江浙戸クラブ展 江蘇省蘇州市呉中区郭巷鎮九盛路619号 江蘇省蘇州市呉中区郭巷鎮九盛路619号
蘇 家農 方
TEL 13862628139
4.15 第86回函館支部展 北海道函館市八幡町3-2 〒042-0956
函館市上野町27-12
工藤 優子 方
TEL 0138-57-2855
FAX 0138-57-2885
函館市亀田八幡宮境内
4.15 第22回関東中央総支部展
(東京中央支部)
東京都練馬区富士見台4丁目11-3 〒036-0073
東京都江東区砂6丁目15番17号
齋藤 弘直 方
TEL 03-3644-7348
FAX 03-3644-7349
南光幼稚園 グラウンド
4.15 第18回中国瀬戸内総支部展
(島根県支部)
島根県益田市乙吉町 〒698-0021
島根県益田市幸町4-14
日髙 正嗣 方
TEL 0856-24-1115
FAX 0856-22-4987
益田市運動公園 第一駐車場
4.15 第93回九州総支部展 (大分県支部) 未定 未定
4.22 第102回東北北海道総支部展
(北海道道南支部)
北海道函館市若松町11-26 〒049-0161
北斗市飯生2丁目10-7
鍵谷 俊雄 方
FAX兼0138-73-3865
 クイーンズポートはこだて
4.22 第101回関東総支部展
(栃木県支部)
栃木県宇都宮市新里町丙254番地 〒321-4502
栃木県真岡市物井1181-4
松本 弘行方
TEL 0285-75-0522
FAX0285-75-0460
 道の駅うつのみや ろまんちっく村
5.3 第138回本部展 大館市 〒017-8691
秋田県大館市字三ノ丸13-1
本部事務局
TEL 0186-42-2502
FAX 0186-49-0085
大館市桂城公園内
5.19 第3回中國國家クラブ展 中国山東省 中国山東省煙台市開発区大李家街道芦洋村
王 雲剛 方
TEL 008618615999991
煙台市開発区劉家溝度暇村