秋季展覧会日程

平成29年度 秋季展覧会日程

開催時間等は直接申込所へご連絡ください。

開催月日
名称
開催場所
申込所
審査員
9.10 第5回ロシアクラブ展 Moscow Trifonovskaya st.,61-1-93,129272 Moscow,Russia
Leonid Tretyakov方
TEL +7-926-206-43-56
佐野
Sokolniki Park
9.24 第72回北海道中央支部展 北海道苫小牧市末広町3丁目 〒053-0824
北海道苫小牧市有珠の沢町7丁目8番14号
田中 悟方
FAX兼0144-72-7833
佐川
苫小牧市民文化公園(多目的広場)
10.15 第8回東京中央支部展 東京都練馬区富士見台4丁目11-3 〒036-0073
東京都江東区砂6丁目15番17号
齋藤 弘直 方
TEL 03-3644-7348
FAX03-3644-7349
 鈴木
南光幼稚園 グラウンド
10.15 第56回新潟県支部展 新潟県三条市上須頃167番地1 〒955-0031
新潟県三条市松ノ木町6-21
栗山 ムツエ方
TEL 0256-38-7064
FAX 0256-38-7815
佐野
三条防災ステーション
(三条競馬場跡地)
10.15 第79回青森県支部展 青森県青森市柳川1-112-15 〒038-1324
青森県青森市浪岡大字吉内字山下62-2
村岡 金善 方
FAX兼 0172-62-5522
福原
青森駅横「八甲田丸」 前面広場
10.22 第85回山形県支部展 山形県寒河江市 〒991-0053
寒河江市元町4丁目3-2
寒河江リサイクル協同組合内
國井 武雄方
TEL 0237-85-2533
FAX 0237-85-2538
浦野
チェリーランドさがえ河川敷公園
10.22 第87回広島県支部展 広島県東広島市西条下見5丁目4番8号 〒722-0021
尾道市久山田町160-29
増村 弘教方
FAX兼 0848-22-4055
木本
下見福祉会館 広場
10.22 第18回茨城第一支部展 茨城県石岡市若宮3-1 〒319-3111
茨城県常陸大宮市山方844
後藤 博史方
TEL 0295-57-3215
FAX 0295-57-2064
筒井
いしおかイベント広場
10.29 第81回福島県支部展 大玉村大山字新田10 〒963-0213
福島県郡山市逢瀬町多田野字坂ノ下13
影山 和雄 方
TEL 024-957-2198
FAX 024-967-1133
鈴木
大玉村ふれあい広場
10.29 第75回東京都支部展 東京都江戸川区臨海町3-2 〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座7-15-17
川北 晃右 方
F兼 03-3541-2522
太田
新左近川親水公園
駐車場上 芝生広場
10.29 第1回宮崎・鹿児島合同支部展 宮崎県都城市下川東地先 〒885-0044
都城市安久町5961-18
中村 福市方
TEL 0986-39-5523
FAX 0986-39-4876
田代
都城市沖水川市民緑地公園
11.3 第83回秋田県北支部展 秋田県大館市 〒018-5722
秋田県大館市比内町中野字五日市袋135
畠山 正二方
FAX兼 0186-56-2923
豊田
大館市桂城公園内
11.5 第85回埼玉県支部展 埼玉県羽生市三田ヶ谷宝蔵寺751-1 〒348-0034
埼玉県羽生市下川崎451-1
中村 和宏方
TEL 048-561-0852
FAX 048-561-1778
三浦
さいたま水族館 南駐車場
11.5 第72回福岡県支部展 福岡県鞍手郡鞍手町小牧2105番地 〒820-0046
福岡県飯塚市大日寺522-7
千々谷 陽彦 方
TEL 0948-22-8452
FAX 0948-22-8557
太田
鞍手町立中央公民館 総合グラウンド B面
11.5 第107回関西総支部展
(兵庫県支部)
兵庫県姫路市東郷町1454地先 〒651-1103
兵庫県神戸市北区中里町1丁目8-244
富田 秀彦方
FAX兼 078-593-6673
浦野
市川右岸河川敷(市川橋西詰)
11.12 第65回栃木県支部展 栃木県宇都宮市新里町丙254番地 〒321-4502
栃木県真岡市物井1181-4
松本 弘行方
TEL 0285-75-0522
FAX 0285-75-0460
豊田
道の駅うつのみや ろまんちっく村
11.12 第101回東北北海道総支部展
(北海道道央支部)
札幌市東区栄町885番地 〒002-8052
北海道札幌市北区篠路町上篠路6番地101
澤谷 敏子方
FAX兼 011-299-7447
三浦
札幌市スポーツ交流施設つどーむイベント広場
11.12 第40回東海北陸総支部展
(愛知県支部)
愛知県尾張旭市大字新居5182−1 〒489-0988
愛知県瀬戸市東山町1丁目138-19福井 伸一方
FAX兼 0561-84-3555
若松
愛知県森林公園「運動公園運動広場」
11.12 第39回中国四国総支部展
(香川県支部展)
香川県三豊市豊中町本山甲字新田 〒769-1505
香川県三豊市豊中町本山乙701-1(有)森機工製作所内
森 一生方
FAX兼 0875-62-3091
筒井
財田川リバーサイドパーク
いなり運動公園
11.12 第92回九州総支部展
(福岡中央支部)
福岡県大野城市牛頸667-58 〒811-4313
福岡県遠賀郡遠賀町木守1554
太田 照美方
FAX兼 093-293-2035
鈴木
大野城いこいの森キャンプ場
11.19 第88回茨城県支部展 茨城県北茨城市関南町仁井田789-2 〒310-0903
茨城県水戸市堀町1157-61 ㈱タケシ石材内
武士 昌史方
FAX兼 029-251-6608
佐川
漁業歴史資料館よう・そろー
11.19 第20回関東中央総支部展
(神奈川中央支部)
川崎市川崎区大師河原1丁目1番1 〒212-0024
神奈川県川崎市幸区塚越3-395-13
永坂 四方子方
TEL 044-533-9033
FAX 044-533-5887
木本
大本山川崎大師祈祷殿
北側駐車場
11.26 第100回関東総支部展
(群馬県支部)
群馬県伊勢崎市波志江町2412 〒370-0016
群馬県高崎市矢島町353-2
髙橋 富万方
TEL 027-353-1122
FAX 027-353-1088
太田
佐川
波志江沼環境ふれあい公園 南駐車場
12.3 第137回本部展
(熊本県支部)
熊本県上益城郡益城町大字田原2081-10 〒017-8691
秋田県大館市字三ノ丸13-1本部事務局
TEL 0186-42-2502
FAX 0186-49-0085
テクノリサーチパーク芝生広場
12.10 第2回中國國家クラブ展 中国山東省 中国山東省煙台市開発区大李家街道芦洋村
王 雲剛 方
TEL 008618615999991
福原
太田
煙台市開発区劉家溝度暇村
12.17 第28回台湾クラブ展 高雄市 台湾台南市東区裕敬路172号
許 志強方
FAX兼 06-331-4656
木本
高雄市雄峰公園